Sep 2013

BRATISLAVA - September 2013

date type operator registration code remarks dep. from/to
01. B.717-2CM Blue 1 OH-BLH 1 o/f SAS   HEL/HAU
02. F-100 M Jet Aviation OE-IID 5 n/t 17.09. VKO/VKO
02. SA-227AC Metro III Bin Air D-CPSW 3   03.09. QEF/KTW
02. B.737-46J Arkefly OM-DEX   arrival after lease   from AMS
03. B.737-301 (SF) Cargo Air LZ-CGO 0 o/f DHL until 13.09.   BRU/BRU
03. DHC-6-300 French Air Force F-RACE 3 a/w   n/t 04.09. BUD/PRG
04. SA-226TC Metro II Zorex Air Transport EC-HJC 3     SNN/TSR
04. AN-26B RAF Avia YL-RAB 3     RIX/IEV
04. AN-26B Exin SP-FDR 3     XCR/TSR
05. BAe ATP (F) Atlantic Airlines G-BUUF 4     EMA/ESB
05. A.320-212 Avion Express LY-VES   delivery flight   a/w   n/t   from SEN
06. BAe ATP (F) Atlantic Airlines G-BUUF 4     ESB/EMA
07. A.320-212 Avion Express LY-VER   delivery flight   a/w   n/t   from PRG
08. F-100 Sun Adria 9A-BTE 1     SJJ/ZRH
09. B.737-3L9 Air Bucharest YR-TIB 1     OTP/OTP
09. EMB-120ER Budapest Aircraft Service HA-FAI 1     BUD/CFE
09. MD-11 World Airways N272WA 9     LRF/FRU
09. F-100 M Jet Aviation OE-IIB 5 n/t 18.09. VKO/VKO
09. B.737-382 Arkefly OM-BEX   arrival after lease   from AMS
09. AN-26B Air Bright LZ-ABR 3 camouflage c/s for movie OTP/ANE
11. F-100 Sun Adria 9A-BTE 1     BUD/SJJ
11. EMB-120ER Budapest Aircraft Service HA-FAI 1     CFE/BUD
12. A.319-132 Germanwings D-AGWR 7     CGN/VIE
12. SA-226TC Metro II Zorex Air Transport EC-HJC 3   13.09. STR/OXF
12. F-100 Skippers Aviation PH-KXR 6     to TZX
13. F-70 Austrian Airlines OE-LFJ 5   26.09. VIE/VIE
16. TU-204-100V Red Wings RA-64050 1   18.09. VKO/PRG
17. B.737-476 (SF) Air Contractors EI-STB 0 a/w with ASL title   o/f DHL until 18.10. BRU/BRU
17. SA-227AT Merlin IVC Bin Air D-CBIN 3   19.09. BEG/ERF
17. B.737-5Y0 Nordavia VP-BQL 1   20.09. PRG/RIX
18. BAe ATP (F) Atlantic Airlines G-BTTO 4 o/f DHL until 25.10. (various regs) LEJ/LEJ
18. SA-227AC Metro III Bin Air D-CAVA 3   19.09. BEG/HAJ
19. B.747-4J6 Air China B-2447 8   22.09. ABV/VKO
20. B.737-86N (WL) Orenair VQ-BIZ 1     DME/LED
21. ERJ-190STD Alitalia EI-RND 1 SkyTeam c/s   LIN/NAP
21. B.737-329 Transaero Airlines EI-CXR 1   23.09. PRG/SVO
21. B.737-86J (WL) Orenair VP-BEN 1     DBV/PRG
23. A.320-214 Aeroflot VP-BRZ 5 dep. with Olympics 2014 stickers 03.10. SVO/SVO
23. SA-227AC Metro III Bin Air D-CNAF 3 n/t   ex Regional Air Express c/s 24.09. BEG/BRQ
24. ERJ-190STD Alitalia EI-RNC 1     NAP/LIN
25. DHC-6-300 French Air Force F-RACE 3 a/w   n/t 26.09. WAW/SXB
28. AN-124-100 Volga-Dnepr Airlines RA-82074 3     AAN/LEJ
29. B.747-47UF Atlas Air N415MC 3     EVX/KBL
               
               
               
Explanations:            
               
0 = change of aircraft on scheduled flight 5 = arrival for maintenance or painting    
1 = charter flight   6 = departure after maintenance or painting  
2 = training flights   7 = diversion      
3 = cargo flight   8 = VIP        
4 = technical landing   9 = military transport    
               
               
               
© Peter Pšenica            

 

 

 

//

 

 

 

  • Zatiaľ žiadne komentáre. Buďte prvý
Ak chcete komentovať, musíte sa prihlásiť